Is Aunt Jemima Original Syrup - 12 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Cellulose Gum, Caramel Color, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate And Sorbic Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate
Check Aunt Jemima Original Syrup - 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Jemima Original Syrup - 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aunt Jemima Original Syrup - 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking


