Is Aunt Kathy's Homestyle Products Inc. Cabbage Rolls Traditional Rice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Cooked Rice, Tomato, Salt, Spices. Contains Wheat.
Check Aunt Kathy's Homestyle Products Inc. Cabbage Rolls Traditional Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Kathy's Homestyle Products Inc. Cabbage Rolls Traditional Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Rice · Roll
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


