Is Aunt Kathy's Homestyle Products Inc. Cabbage Rolls Traditional Rice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Cooked Rice, Tomato, Salt, Spices. Contains Wheat.
Check Aunt Kathy's Homestyle Products Inc. Cabbage Rolls Traditional Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Kathy's Homestyle Products Inc. Cabbage Rolls Traditional Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Rice · Roll
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


