Is Aunt Maple Lite Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High fructose corn syrup, Water, Cellulose gum, Salt, Potassium sorbate ,Caramel color, Sodium benzoate, Natural and artificial maple flavor, Citric acid.

Check Aunt Maple Lite Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aunt Maple Lite Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping