Is Aunt May's Hot Bajan Pepper Sauce 12 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Onions, Peppers, Mustard, Salt, Sugar, Gflacial Acetic Acid, Corn Starch, Tumeric, Capsicum
Check Aunt May's Hot Bajan Pepper Sauce 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt May's Hot Bajan Pepper Sauce 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aunt May's Hot Bajan Pepper Sauce 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


