Is Aunt Nellie's Sliced Beets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beets, water, salt.

Check Aunt Nellie's Sliced Beets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aunt Nellie's Sliced Beets is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping