Is ORGANIC UNREFINED VIRGIN COCONUT OIL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL.
Check ORGANIC UNREFINED VIRGIN COCONUT OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC UNREFINED VIRGIN COCONUT OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


