Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is AUNT PATTY'S, ORGANIC MAGUEY SYRUP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SALMIANA AGAVE, METLIN

Check AUNT PATTY'S, ORGANIC MAGUEY SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingTopping
Wheat Free? AUNT PATTY'S, ORGANIC MAGUEY SYRUP | Spoonful