Is Aunt Sue's® Raw Wild Natural Honey 16 oz. Squeeze Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Strained Honey

Check Aunt Sue's® Raw Wild Natural Honey 16 oz. Squeeze Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aunt Sue's® Raw Wild Natural Honey 16 oz. Squeeze Bottle is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsWalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep