Is Auntie Anne's Classic Pretzel Nuggets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine, Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Brown Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Dough Conditioner (wheat Flour, Gum Arabic, Salt, Mono-and Diglycerides, Enzymes, Ascorbic Acid, Vegetable Protein (corn-based), Soybean Oil, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum), Yeast, Salt, Calcium Propionate, (preservative), Natural Flavor, Bicarbonates And Carbonates Of Soda. Contains: Wheat.

Check Auntie Anne's Classic Pretzel Nuggets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go