Is Auntie Anne's Pretzel Sandwich Rolls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON (REDUCED), POTASSIUM BROMATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST, CORN FLOUR, CALCIUM SULFATE, ENZYMES, POTASSIUM BROMATE BLEND, L-CYSTEINE, ASCORBIC ACID, AZODICARBONAMIDE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, WHEAT FLOUR, ENZYMES, BICARBONATES OF SODA.
Check Auntie Anne's Pretzel Sandwich Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Auntie Anne's Pretzel Sandwich Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


