Is Auntie Liu's Garlic Flavor Peanuts, Garlic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, GARLIC JUICE, SALT AND SACCHARINE.
Check Auntie Liu's Garlic Flavor Peanuts, Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Auntie Liu's Garlic Flavor Peanuts, Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


