Is Aunty Noray's Exclusive Smoked Chicken Rashers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Meat (83%), Water, Salt, Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Soya Protein, Thickener: Carrageenan, Glucose, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Flavor Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Flavourings (including Smoke Flavouring), Vegetable Protein Hydrolyzate (soya), Natural Flavourings, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Contains Soya.

Check Aunty Noray's Exclusive Smoked Chicken Rashers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ThinDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGrilling