Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aura Bora Basil Berry Herbal Sparkling Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Watery Natural Strawberry Flavor, Basil Leaf Extract, Lemongrass Leaf Extract.

Check Aura Bora Basil Berry Herbal Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aura Bora Basil Berry Herbal Sparkling Water is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Aura Bora Basil Berry Herbal Sparkling Water | Spoonful