Is Aura Cacia 100% Pure Essential Oil Ylang Ylang -- 0.5 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cananga Odorata (Ylang Ylang) Oil.

Check Aura Cacia 100% Pure Essential Oil Ylang Ylang -- 0.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aura Cacia 100% Pure Essential Oil Ylang Ylang -- 0.5 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid