Is Aura Cacia Aura Cacia Oil Essntial Solution Thieves Blnd, 0.50 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Citrus Sinensis (Sweet Orange), Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender), Citrus X Limon (Lemon), Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Eucalyptus Globulus (Eucalyptus), Thymus Vulgaris (Red Thyme), Thymus Vulgaris (White Thyme), Rosemar
Check Aura Cacia Aura Cacia Oil Essntial Solution Thieves Blnd, 0.50 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aura Cacia Aura Cacia Oil Essntial Solution Thieves Blnd, 0.50 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Aura Cacia Aura Cacia Oil Essntial Solution Thieves Blnd, 0.50 Oz is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Aromatherapy


