Is Auricchio Cheese Quarter Wheel Parmigiano Reggiano - 0.50 Lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made From 100% Cows Milk,Salt,Rennet.

Check Auricchio Cheese Quarter Wheel Parmigiano Reggiano - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Auricchio Cheese Quarter Wheel Parmigiano Reggiano - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep