Is Auricchio Imported Gorgonzola Piccante, 7oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, RENNET, PENICILLIUM

Check Auricchio Imported Gorgonzola Piccante, 7oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Auricchio Imported Gorgonzola Piccante, 7oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing