Is Auricchio Taleggio - 7 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
100% Pasteurized Cows Milk, Salt, Rennet.
Check Auricchio Taleggio - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Auricchio Taleggio - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Auricchio Taleggio - 7 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildTangyFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


