Is Auro Instant Collagen Hot Chocolate Drinking Chocolate 180g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar, Cacao powder, Whey powder, Collagen powder, Sea salt. Contains Milk.

Check Auro Instant Collagen Hot Chocolate Drinking Chocolate 180g against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Auro Instant Collagen Hot Chocolate Drinking Chocolate 180g | Spoonful