Is Auroma Natural Organic Red Lentils Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic Red Lentils.
Check Auroma Natural Organic Red Lentils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Auroma Natural Organic Red Lentils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


