Is Aurora Anchovy Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovies, Salt, Olive Oil, Vinegar
Check Aurora Anchovy Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Anchovy Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aurora Anchovy Paste is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwich


