Is Aurora Cayenne Citron Sparkling Hemp Beverage, Cayenne Citron Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GUM ACACIA NATURAL FLAVOR*, NATURAL QUININE*, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ESTERGUM, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP (25MG)*, AND RAW* HEMP OIL

Check Aurora Cayenne Citron Sparkling Hemp Beverage, Cayenne Citron against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go