Is Aurora Cherry Tomatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Tomatoes, Tomato Juice

Check Aurora Cherry Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aurora Cherry Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangySavory
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep