Is Aurora Coarse Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mediterranean Sea Salt
Check Aurora Coarse Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Coarse Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aurora Coarse Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishing


