Is Aurora Hot Garden Mix in Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Hot Peppers, Carrots, Celery, Cauliflower, Olives, Sweet Peppers, Gherkins, Onions, Vinegar, Salt, Spices

Check Aurora Hot Garden Mix in Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aurora Hot Garden Mix in Oil is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking