Is Aurora Hot Pickled Mushrooms in Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Canola Oil, Hot Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Sodium Benzoate, May Contain Sulphites

Check Aurora Hot Pickled Mushrooms in Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aurora Hot Pickled Mushrooms in Oil is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingSnacking