Is Aurora Lavender Orange Sparkling Hemp Beverage, Lavender Orange Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR*, NATURAL QUININE*, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ESTER GUM, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP (25MG)*, AND RAW* HEMP OIL
Check Aurora Lavender Orange Sparkling Hemp Beverage, Lavender Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Lavender Orange Sparkling Hemp Beverage, Lavender Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


