Is AURORA Mediterranean Fine Sea Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mediterranean Sea Salt
Check AURORA Mediterranean Fine Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AURORA Mediterranean Fine Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AURORA Mediterranean Fine Sea Salt is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


