Is Aurora Mild Eggplants Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplants, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Minced Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Sulphites. Contains Sulphites.

Check Aurora Mild Eggplants against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSaladSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Aurora Mild Eggplants | Spoonful