Is Aurora Mild Olive Muffaletta Spread Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Green Bell Peppers, Olives, Celery, Carrots, Red Bell Peppers, Cauliflower, Dehydrated Garlic, Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Herbs, Spices, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sulphites, Sodium Benzoate. Contains: Soy. May Contain: Fish (anchovies).

Check Aurora Mild Olive Muffaletta Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aurora Mild Olive Muffaletta Spread is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Egg Free? Aurora Mild Olive Muffaletta Spread | Spoonful