Is Aurora Natural Australian Naked Ginger Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Sugar. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Wheat And Eggs.
Check Aurora Natural Australian Naked Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Natural Australian Naked Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Aurora Natural Australian Naked Ginger is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


