Is Aurora Natural Banana Chips Dried Fruit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana Chips (coconut Oil), Sugar, Natural Banana Flavor. Contains: Tree Nuts. May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Wheat And Eggs.
Check Aurora Natural Banana Chips Dried Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Natural Banana Chips Dried Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


