Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is AURORA NATURAL, DRIED APRICOTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED APRICOTS.

Check AURORA NATURAL, DRIED APRICOTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSaladTopping
Oat Free? AURORA NATURAL, DRIED APRICOTS | Spoonful