Is AURORA NATURAL, NUTTY OATS SMOOTHIE FIXINS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, HONEY ROASTED ALMOND SLICES (ALMONDS, SUGAR, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE DROPS [ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC VANILLA], ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS.
Check AURORA NATURAL, NUTTY OATS SMOOTHIE FIXINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AURORA NATURAL, NUTTY OATS SMOOTHIE FIXINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnackingMeal Prep


