Is Aurora Natural Products Captain's Tavern Mix, 8.25 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Sesame Sticks, Sesame Seeds, Corn Nuts, Edamame Beans
Check Aurora Natural Products Captain's Tavern Mix, 8.25 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Natural Products Captain's Tavern Mix, 8.25 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aurora Natural Products Captain's Tavern Mix, 8.25 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


