Is Aurora Natural Products Organic Apricots, 10 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricots
Check Aurora Natural Products Organic Apricots, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Natural Products Organic Apricots, 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Ians Natural Foods, Breadcrumbs Panko Original Gluten-Free, 7 Ounce
Where to buy
Aurora Natural Products Organic Apricots, 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


