Is Aurora Natural Products Roasted Almonds, Salted, 21 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Aurora Natural Products Roasted Almonds, Salted, 21 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aurora Natural Products Roasted Almonds, Salted, 21 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing
Lactose Free? Aurora Natural Products Roasted Almonds, Salted, 21 Ounce | Spoonful