Is Aurora Natural Products Tostones Chips, 9 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plantains
Check Aurora Natural Products Tostones Chips, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Natural Products Tostones Chips, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Fritos Original Corn Chips 1 Ounce Plastic Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Where to buy
Aurora Natural Products Tostones Chips, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


