Is AURORA NATURAL, SMOOTHIE FIXINS' Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED BLUEBERRIES (SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR), DRIED RAISINS (SUNFLOWER OIL), OAT DATE PIECES (OAT FLOUR COVERING), FLAX SEED, DRIED POMEGRANATE ARILS.

Check AURORA NATURAL, SMOOTHIE FIXINS' against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SmoothieSnackingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? AURORA NATURAL, SMOOTHIE FIXINS' | Spoonful