Is Aurora Pomegranate Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Pomegranate Juice
Check Aurora Pomegranate Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Pomegranate Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Aurora Pomegranate Juice is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


