Is Aurora Products, Almonds Raw Car Cup, 6.5 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (Not Roasted)
Check Aurora Products, Almonds Raw Car Cup, 6.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Products, Almonds Raw Car Cup, 6.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aurora Products, Almonds Raw Car Cup, 6.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


