Is Aurora Products, Pecans Halves Organic, 7 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pecans (Not Roasted).

Check Aurora Products, Pecans Halves Organic, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aurora Products, Pecans Halves Organic, 7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingSalad