Is Concentrated Tomato Paste Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Salt.

Check Concentrated Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Concentrated Tomato Paste is available at 3 retailers

Grocery GatewayMetroSpud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup