Is Aurora Rosemary Grapefruit Sparkling Hemp Beverage, Rosemary Grapefruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR MATURAL QUININE*, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ESTER GUM, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP (25MG)", AND RAW* HEMP OIL *EXTRACT

Check Aurora Rosemary Grapefruit Sparkling Hemp Beverage, Rosemary Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go