Is AURORA Taralli Baresi Chilli Bread Stick Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, Water, Canola Oil, Eggs, Malt, Salt, Baking Powder, Hot Chilli Peppers
Check AURORA Taralli Baresi Chilli Bread Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AURORA Taralli Baresi Chilli Bread Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
AURORA Taralli Baresi Chilli Bread Stick is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


