Is Aurora Yuzu Orange Blossom,sparkling Hops Beverage Hops, Orange Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER OPC CSG C FAVOR NATURAL CANINE ACT AND

Check Aurora Yuzu Orange Blossom,sparkling Hops Beverage Hops, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go