Is Ausganica 100% Certified Organic Essential Oil Clove Bud 10ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eugenia Caryophyllata
Check Ausganica 100% Certified Organic Essential Oil Clove Bud 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ausganica 100% Certified Organic Essential Oil Clove Bud 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Ausganica 100% Certified Organic Essential Oil Clove Bud 10ml is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


