Is Ausganica 100% Certified Organic Essential Oil Orange Sweet 10ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sweet orange essential oil (Citrus sinensis)
Check Ausganica 100% Certified Organic Essential Oil Orange Sweet 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ausganica 100% Certified Organic Essential Oil Orange Sweet 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ausganica 100% Certified Organic Essential Oil Orange Sweet 10ml is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


