Is Aussie 3 Minute Miracle Moist Deep Treatment Hair Mask Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- macadamia ternifolia seed oil
macadamia ternifolia seed oil
Dietitian noteMacadamias are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aqua, Stearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Benzyl Alcohol, Dicetyldimonium Chloride, Glutamic Acid, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Parfum, Disodium EDTA, Propylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Magnesium Nitrate, Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Magnesium Chloride, Methylisothiazolinone
Check Aussie 3 Minute Miracle Moist Deep Treatment Hair Mask against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aussie 3 Minute Miracle Moist Deep Treatment Hair Mask in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aussie 3 Minute Miracle Moist Deep Treatment Hair Mask is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


